-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sulaimanabad

Map of Sulaimanabad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Solemanabad,Soleymanabad,Soleymānābād,Solēmānābāḏ,Sulaimanabad,Sulaīmānābād,سلیمان آباد, Sulaīmānābād

Sulaimanabad

Welcome to the Sulaimanabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmānābād. See Sulaimanabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmānābād area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sulaimanabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23721/65.59477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Sulaimanabad
  •  
Places near Sulaimanabad

Online Dating

Sulaimanabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulaimanabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaimanabad, Afghanistan