-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Solah

Map of Solah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sola,Solah,Sulah,Sōla,Sōlah,Sūlah,Сола,سوله, Sōlah

Solah

Welcome to the Solah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōlah. See Solah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Solah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40511/65.36581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Solah
  •  
Places near Solah
Sōlah (0 km) Tūtak (1.6 km) Nāwah-ye Baydād (5.1 km) Jōshah (6 km) Dalākān (6.1 km) Chinārān (6.4 km) Qal‘ah (6.6 km) Takalghū (6.9 km) Kuṯakushtah (7.8 km) Namāzgāh (7.8 km) Şidīqah (8.1 km) Jāgh (8.6 km) Biland Jōy (8.6 km) Shakaylah (9.2 km) Pīshal (9.6 km) Mazār (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Solah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Solah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Solah, Afghanistan