Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sirak

Map of Sirak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sirak,Sīrak, Sīrak


Welcome to the Sirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīrak. See Sirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sirak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sirak
Places near Sirak

Online Dating

Sirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sirak, Afghanistan