-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shinyah-ye Kun-e Gaw

Map of Shinyah-ye Kun-e Gaw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin'yayi-Kuni-Gav,Shinyah-ye Kun-e Gav,Shinyah-ye Kun-e Gaw,Shin’yayi-Kuni-Gav,Shīnyah-ye Kūn-e Gāv,Shīnyah-ye Kūn-e Gāw,Sinya-i-Kune Gaw,Šīnya-i-Kūne Gāw, Shīnyah-ye Kūn-e Gāw

Shinyah-ye Kun-e Gaw

Welcome to the Shinyah-ye Kun-e Gaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnyah-ye Kūn-e Gāw. See Shinyah-ye Kun-e Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnyah-ye Kūn-e Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shinyah-ye Kun-e Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32911/66.3187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Shinyah-ye Kun-e Gaw
  •  
Places near Shinyah-ye Kun-e Gaw

Online Dating

Shinyah-ye Kun-e Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinyah-ye Kun-e Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinyah-ye Kun-e Gaw, Afghanistan