-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shiniah

Map of Shiniah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shineyah,Shiniah,Shīneyah,Shīnīah,Sineya,Šīneya,شینیه, Shīnīah

Shiniah

Welcome to the Shiniah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnīah. See Shiniah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnīah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shiniah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98771/67.12967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Shiniah
  •  
Places near Shiniah
Shīnīah (0 km) Nowmilak (1 km) Khāk-e Shādī (2.2 km) Safēd Jōy (2.5 km) Jūlagān (2.6 km) Ghalghū (2.8 km) Mantah Pāy (3.3 km) Jowkār (3.4 km) Wajah (3.6 km) Tūsūr (3.9 km) Arzarak (4 km) Dīktūr (4.1 km) Nāwêr (4.4 km) Sar-e Tūsūr (4.6 km) Warghah (4.8 km) Khāk-e Bachahgān (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Shiniah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shiniah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiniah, Afghanistan