-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Simichak

Map of Simichak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Simicak,Simichak,Simičak,سمچک, Simichak

Simichak

Welcome to the Simichak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Simichak. See Simichak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Simichak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Simichak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84646/65.75368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Simichak
  •  
Places near Simichak

Online Dating

Simichak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Simichak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Simichak, Afghanistan