-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Siahtak

Map of Darah-ye Siahtak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siahtak,Darah-ye Sīāhtak,Darrahe Syahtak,Darreh Siahtak,Darreh Sīāhtak,Darya Siahtak,Darya Syahtak,Darya Syāhtak,Daryā Sīāhtak,درۀ سیاهتک,Ḏaṟṟahe Syāhtak, Darah-ye Sīāhtak

Darah-ye Siahtak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siahtak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāhtak. See Darah-ye Siahtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāhtak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darah-ye Siahtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32944/65.65003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siahtak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siahtak
Qōl-e Ālū (4.4 km) Ṟashk (8.2 km) Chinārak (8.3 km) Gharinj (10.3 km) Jowzak (10.4 km) Argān (10.7 km) Dahān-e Khōjū (10.9 km) Pānajōy (10.9 km) Kaftar Khānah (11.3 km) Sulaīmānābād (11.5 km) Faīẕābād (11.6 km) Gōrak (11.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (11.8 km) Darwānah (11.9 km) Durjay (11.9 km) Sar-e Bāgh (12 km) Bāghbān (12.4 km) Khōjū (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siahtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siahtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siahtak, Afghanistan