-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Siah Qol

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahqol,Shaylah-ye Siah Qol,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Qōl,Shelah-e Siah Qowl,Shelah-i-Syahqol,Shēlah-e Sīāh Qowl,Shēlah-i-Syāhqōl,S̄ela-i-Syāhqōl, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Qōl

Shaylah-ye Siah Qol

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Qōl. See Shaylah-ye Siah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91583/66.78472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Qol
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Qol

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Qol, Afghanistan