-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shiah Qarkh

Map of Shiah Qarkh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shiah Qarkh,Shyahqarkh,Shīāh Qarkh,Siah Qarkh,Syahqarkh,Sīāh Qaṟkh,Šyāhqarkh,شیاه قرخ, Shīāh Qarkh

Shiah Qarkh

Welcome to the Shiah Qarkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīāh Qarkh. See Shiah Qarkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīāh Qarkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shiah Qarkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28644/66.11281
  • Altitude: 2287 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:59
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Shiah Qarkh
  •  
Places near Shiah Qarkh

Online Dating

Shiah Qarkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shiah Qarkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiah Qarkh, Afghanistan