-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Siah Now-e Garm Ab

Map of Koh-e Siah Now-e Garm Ab Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sianavi-Garmab,Koh-e Siah Now-e Garm Ab,Kohe Syanawe Garmab,Kohe Syānawe Gaṟmāb,Kuh-e Siahnavegarmab,Kuh-e Siahnow-e Garmab,Kōh-e Sīāh Now-e Garm Āb,Kūh-e Sīāhnow-e Garmāb,Kūh-e Sīāhnāvegarmāb,کوه سیاه نو گرم آب, Kōh-e Sīāh Now-e Garm Āb

Koh-e Siah Now-e Garm Ab

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Now-e Garm Ab google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Now-e Garm Āb. See Koh-e Siah Now-e Garm Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Now-e Garm Āb area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Siah Now-e Garm Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23866/65.63026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Now-e Garm Ab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Now-e Garm Ab

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Now-e Garm Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Now-e Garm Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Now-e Garm Ab, Afghanistan