-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Siah Now

Map of Koh-e Siah Now Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sianau,Koh-e Siah Now,Kohe Syanaw,Kohe Syānaw,Kuh-e Siahnow,Kuhe Siahnav,Kōh-e Sīāh Now,Kūh-e Sīāhnow,Kūhe Sīāhnav,کوه سیاه نو, Kōh-e Sīāh Now

Koh-e Siah Now

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Now. See Koh-e Siah Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Siah Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20988/65.56824
  • Altitude: 2921 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Now
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Now

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Now, Afghanistan