-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Siah Laq

Map of Koh-e Siah Laq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Laq,Kohe Syahlaq,Kohe Syāhlāq,Kuh-e Siahlaq,Kuh-e Syahlaq,Kōh-e Sīāh Lāq,Kūh-e Syahlaq,Kūh-e Sīāhlāq,کوه سیاه لاق, Kōh-e Sīāh Lāq

Koh-e Siah Laq

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Laq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Lāq. See Koh-e Siah Laq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Lāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Siah Laq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76784/67.1191
  • Altitude: 3872 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Laq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Laq
Barmanay (3.3 km) Shaynah (5.3 km) Dahān-e Darahhā (6.1 km) Nūrkhsay (6.1 km) Deh-e Now (6.3 km) Gulak (6.7 km) Qūlustān (6.9 km) Āhangarān (7 km) Espī Tāgh (7.7 km) Paysh-e Qishlāq (7.8 km) Khar Būlāq (7.9 km) Irganak (8.1 km) Jamak (8.6 km) Chūkrīzār (8.7 km) Sīnah Būlāq (8.8 km) Saybzār (9 km) Nāw Burdah (9.1 km) Tūtak (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Laq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Laq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Laq, Afghanistan