-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Kharak-e Sufla

Map of Siah Kharak-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kharak-e Sufla,Siahkharak-e Sofla,Siakhkhuraki-Sufla,Syahkharake Sufla,Syāhkhaṟake Suflā,Sīāh Kharak-e Suflá,Sīāhkharak-e Soflá, Sīāh Kharak-e Suflá

Siah Kharak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Siah Kharak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kharak-e Suflá. See Siah Kharak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kharak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Kharak-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25528/66.12472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Siah Kharak-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Siah Kharak-e Sufla

Online Dating

Siah Kharak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Kharak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kharak-e Sufla, Afghanistan