-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Joy

Map of Siah Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Joy,Siah Juy,Syah Joy,Syah Jōy,Sīāh Jōy,Sīāh Jūy,سیاه جوی, Sīāh Jōy

Siah Joy

Welcome to the Siah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Jōy. See Siah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Jōy area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Siah Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80765/65.72614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Siah Joy
  •  
Places near Siah Joy

Online Dating

Siah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Joy, Afghanistan