-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Jangal

Map of Siah Jangal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Jangal,Siakhdzhangal',Siakhdzhangal’,Syahjangal,Syāhjangal,Sīāh Jangal,syah jngl,Сиахджангаль,سياه جنگل,سیاه جنگل, Sīāh Jangal

Siah Jangal

Welcome to the Siah Jangal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Jangal. See Siah Jangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Jangal area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Siah Jangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4619/65.46524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Siah Jangal
  •  
Places near Siah Jangal

Online Dating

Siah Jangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Jangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Jangal, Afghanistan