-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Siah Ghar

Map of Jar-e Siah Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Aw,Jar-e Siah Ghar,Jar-e Sīāh Ghār,Jar-e Āw,Jare Aw,Jare Syahghar,Jare Syāhghāṟ,Jaṟe Aw,Jaṟe Syāhghāṟ,جر آو,جر سیاه غار, Jar-e Sīāh Ghār

Jar-e Siah Ghar

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Ghar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Ghār. See Jar-e Siah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Ghār area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Jar-e Siah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41692/65.78036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Ghar
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Ghar

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Ghar, Afghanistan