-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Darah

Map of Siah Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Darah,Siah Darreh,Syahdara,Syāhḏaṟa,Sīāh Darah,Sīāh Darreh, Sīāh Darah

Siah Darah

Welcome to the Siah Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Darah. See Siah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85/66.6
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Siah Darah
  •  
Places near Siah Darah
Sangar Kīsh (0.8 km) Shīnyah (1.6 km) Āghilak (1.7 km) Dahan-e Charkh (2.3 km) Ghowch Now (2.5 km) Jowz (3.1 km) Jōy-e Tūt (3.1 km) Dunālagak (3.8 km) Chashmah Sar (3.9 km) Ōlang (4.2 km) Chūryah (4.4 km) Charkh (4.6 km) Sar-e Kajgīr (4.7 km) Kirmak (4.7 km) Zūghūl (4.7 km) Jowzak (4.8 km) Kaj Darah (5 km) Mūshmī (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Siah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Darah, Afghanistan