-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Siah Chopan

Map of Darah-ye Siah Chopan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Chopan,Darah-ye Sīāh Chōpān,Darrahe Syahcopan,Darreh-ye Siah Chupan,Darreh-ye Sīāh Chūpān,Darya Siah Chupan,Darya Syahcopan,Darya Syāhcōpān,Daryā Sīāh Chūpān,درۀ سیاه چوپان,Ḏaṟṟahe Syāhcōpān, Darah-ye Sīāh Chōpān

Darah-ye Siah Chopan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Chopan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Chōpān. See Darah-ye Siah Chopan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Chōpān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Chopan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32548/65.6433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Chopan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Chopan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Chopan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Chopan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Chopan, Afghanistan