-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shush-e Sufla

Map of Shush-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shosh-e Sofla,Shosh-e Soflá,Shush-e Sufla,Shūsh-e Suflá,Suse Sufla,Šuše Suflā,شوش سفلى, Shūsh-e Suflá

Shush-e Sufla

Welcome to the Shush-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūsh-e Suflá. See Shush-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūsh-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Shush-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84155/66.02496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Shush-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Shush-e Sufla
Shūsh-e Suflá (0 km) Shash ‘Ulyā (0.8 km) Shakah (1.5 km) Espī Zarak (1.7 km) Shūsh-e ‘Ulyā (1.8 km) Tangagāh (2.3 km) Jowzarī (3.2 km) Now Sōkhtah (3.5 km) Sar-e Maynagiqul (3.5 km) Awlam Qōl (3.7 km) Jowqōl (3.8 km) Talkhak (4.2 km) Minagihqul (4.2 km) Muḩammad Khwājah (4.5 km) Khar Baydak (4.5 km) Pāmī (4.7 km) Awbī Lālī (4.8 km) Wāzgūnah (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Shush-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shush-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shush-e Sufla, Afghanistan