-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shush-e `Ulya

Map of Shush-e `Ulya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shosh-e `Olya,Shosh-e ‘Olyā,Shush-e `Ulya,Shūsh-e ‘Ulyā,Suse Ulya,Šuše Ulya,شوش علیا, Shūsh-e ‘Ulyā

Shush-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Shush-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūsh-e ‘Ulyā. See Shush-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūsh-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Shush-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83806/66.00588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Shush-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Shush-e `Ulya
Shūsh-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Shash ‘Ulyā (1.4 km) Shūsh-e Suflá (1.8 km) Sar-e Maynagiqul (2.2 km) Shakah (3.2 km) Espī Zarak (3.3 km) Muḩammad Khwājah (3.7 km) Minagihqul (4.1 km) Tangagāh (4.1 km) Awlam Qōl (4.4 km) Talkhak (4.6 km) Jowzarī (4.9 km) Espī Zarak (4.9 km) Wāzgūnah (5.1 km) Now Sōkhtah (5.3 km) Gardan-e Khāk (5.6 km) Jowqōl (5.6 km) Awbī Lālī (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Shush-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shush-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shush-e `Ulya, Afghanistan