-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shkunak

Map of Shkunak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shkunak,Shkūnak,Skunak,Škūnak,شکونک, Shkūnak

Shkunak

Welcome to the Shkunak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shkūnak. See Shkunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shkūnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shkunak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75514/66.61215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shkunak
  •  
Places near Shkunak

Online Dating

Shkunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shkunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shkunak, Afghanistan