-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shinyah Marghah

Map of Shinyah Marghah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinyah Marghah,Shinyah Morgheh,Shīnyah Marghah,Shīnyah Morgheh,Sinya Margha,Šīnya Margha, Shīnyah Marghah

Shinyah Marghah

Welcome to the Shinyah Marghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnyah Marghah. See Shinyah Marghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnyah Marghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shinyah Marghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12889/66.445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Shinyah Marghah
  •  
Places near Shinyah Marghah

Online Dating

Shinyah Marghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinyah Marghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinyah Marghah, Afghanistan