-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shinyah-ye Jangan-e Kalan

Map of Shinyah-ye Jangan-e Kalan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin'yayi-Dzhingani-Kalan,Shinyah-e Jengan-e Kalan,Shinyah-ye Jangan-e Kalan,Shin’yayi-Dzhingani-Kalan,Shīnyah-e Jengān-e Kalān,Shīnyah-ye Jangān-e Kalān,Sinya-i-Jengane Kalan,Šīnya-i-Jengāne Kalān, Shīnyah-ye Jangān-e Kalān

Shinyah-ye Jangan-e Kalan

Welcome to the Shinyah-ye Jangan-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnyah-ye Jangān-e Kalān. See Shinyah-ye Jangan-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnyah-ye Jangān-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shinyah-ye Jangan-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21737/66.37824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Shinyah-ye Jangan-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Shinyah-ye Jangan-e Kalan

Online Dating

Shinyah-ye Jangan-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinyah-ye Jangan-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinyah-ye Jangan-e Kalan, Afghanistan