-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shiniah-ye Maqbul

Map of Shiniah-ye Maqbul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-i-Shin Maqbul,Dahān-i-Shīn Maqbūl,Shin'yamakbul',Shineh-ye Maqbul,Shiniah-ye Maqbul,Shinyahmaqbul,Shin’yamakbul’,Shīneh-ye Maqbūl,Shīnyahmaqbūl,Shīnīāh-ye Maqbūl,Sinyahmaqbul,Šīnyahmaqbūl,شینیۀ مقبول, Shīnīāh-ye Maqbūl

Shiniah-ye Maqbul

Welcome to the Shiniah-ye Maqbul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnīāh-ye Maqbūl. See Shiniah-ye Maqbul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnīāh-ye Maqbūl area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Shiniah-ye Maqbul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23023/65.81052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Shiniah-ye Maqbul
  •  
Places near Shiniah-ye Maqbul
Shīnīāh-ye Maqbūl (0 km) Gurzak (1.3 km) Kaḏalak (1.4 km) Jar-e Shākh (2.4 km) Kuḏīgak (2.7 km) Saylbītū (2.9 km) ‘Alī Zabū (2.9 km) Shībar (3 km) Dahan-e Mādyuzā’īdah (3.1 km) Dahan-e Ghārak (3.4 km) Qurgh Jōy (3.7 km) Dahan-e Ghujurbāsh (4.1 km) Najak (4.2 km) Barghas (4.5 km) Siyāh Sang (4.8 km) Aral (4.8 km) Dahan-Badak (5.2 km) Dahan-e Ōbêh (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Shiniah-ye Maqbul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shiniah-ye Maqbul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiniah-ye Maqbul, Afghanistan