Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shinaqala

Map of Shinaqala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinakala,Shinaqala,Shinehqala,Shīnaqalā,Shīnehqalā,Sinaqala,Šinaqalā,شینقلا, Shīnaqalā


Welcome to the Shinaqala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnaqalā. See Shinaqala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnaqalā area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Shinaqala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shinaqala
Places near Shinaqala

Online Dating

Shinaqala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shinaqala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinaqala, Afghanistan