Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shinalis

Map of Shinalis Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinalis,Shīnalis,Sinalis,Šīnalis,شینلس, Shīnalis


Welcome to the Shinalis google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnalis. See Shinalis photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnalis area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Shinalis
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Shinalis
Places near Shinalis

Online Dating

Shinalis Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shinalis, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinalis, Afghanistan