Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shiwnah Qul

Map of Shiwnah Qul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinah Qowl,Shinaqul,Shiwnah Qul,Shīnah Qowl,Shīnaqul,Shīwnah Qul,Si Naqul,Siwnaqul,S̄ī Naqul,Šīwnaqul,شیونه قل, Shīwnah Qul

Shiwnah Qul

Welcome to the Shiwnah Qul google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīwnah Qul. See Shiwnah Qul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīwnah Qul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shiwnah Qul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shiwnah Qul
Places near Shiwnah Qul

Online Dating

Shiwnah Qul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shiwnah Qul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiwnah Qul, Afghanistan