Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shibinah Panur

Map of Shibinah Panur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shibenah Panur,Shibinah Panur,Shibinah Panūr,Shībenah Panūr,Sibena Panur,S̄ibena Panūṟ,شبنه پنور, Shibinah Panūr

Shibinah Panur

Welcome to the Shibinah Panur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shibinah Panūr. See Shibinah Panur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shibinah Panūr area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Shibinah Panur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shibinah Panur
Places near Shibinah Panur

Online Dating

Shibinah Panur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shibinah Panur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shibinah Panur, Afghanistan