-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaykh Sangak

Map of Shaykh Sangak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhsangak,Shaykh Sangak,Sheykhsangak,Šēkhsangak,شیخ سنگک, Shaykh Sangak

Shaykh Sangak

Welcome to the Shaykh Sangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Sangak. See Shaykh Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Sangak area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Shaykh Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15756/65.71511
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Shaykh Sangak
  •  
Places near Shaykh Sangak

Online Dating

Shaykh Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Sangak, Afghanistan