Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darya-ye Shaykh Miran

Map of Darya-ye Shaykh Miran Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shaykh Miran,Darah-ye Shaykh Mīrān,Darrah-ye Sahkmtran,Darrah-ye Sahkmtrān,Darrahe Sekhmiran,Darya Sahrestan,Darya Sekhmiran,Darya-ye Shahrestan,Darya-ye Shaykh Miran,Darya-ye Sheykh Miran,Daryā-ye Shahrestān,Daryā-ye Shaykh Mīrān,Daryā-ye Sheykh Mīrān,درۀ شیخ میران,دریای شیخ میران,Ḏaṟya S̄ahṟestān,Ḏaṟya S̄ēkhmiṟān,Ḏaṟṟahe S̄ēkhmīṟān, Daryā-ye Shaykh Mīrān

Darya-ye Shaykh Miran

Welcome to the Darya-ye Shaykh Miran google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Shaykh Mīrān. See Darya-ye Shaykh Miran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Shaykh Mīrān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darya-ye Shaykh Miran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Shaykh Miran
Places near Darya-ye Shaykh Miran

Online Dating

Darya-ye Shaykh Miran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya-ye Shaykh Miran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Shaykh Miran, Afghanistan