Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shiyir Nazar

Map of Shiyir Nazar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seyer Nazar,Seyeṟ Nāẕaṟ,Sheyer Nazer,Sheyer Nāz̧er,Shiyir Nazar,Shiyir Naz̧ar,شیر نظر, Shiyir Naz̧ar

Shiyir Nazar

Welcome to the Shiyir Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shiyir Naz̧ar. See Shiyir Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shiyir Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Shiyir Nazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:40
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Shiyir Nazar
Places near Shiyir Nazar

Online Dating

Shiyir Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shiyir Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiyir Nazar, Afghanistan