Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak

Map of Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak,Darrah-ye Shawe Alak,Darrah-ye Shāwe Alak,Darrahe Sewe Alak,Darreh-ye Shev-e Alak,Darreh-ye Shēv-e Alak,درۀ شیو الک,Ḏaṟṟahe S̄ēwe Alak, Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak

Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak. See Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak
Places near Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shayw-e Alak, Afghanistan