Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Shebar

Map of Shaylah-ye Shebar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sebar,Shaylah-ye Shebar,Shaylah-ye Shēbar,Shebar,Shelah-e Shebar,Shelah-e Sheybar,Shēlah-e Sheybar,Shēlah-e Shēbar,Šēla-i-Šēbar,شیلۀ شېبر, Shaylah-ye Shēbar

Shaylah-ye Shebar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Shebar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Shēbar. See Shaylah-ye Shebar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Shēbar area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Shaylah-ye Shebar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Shebar
Places near Shaylah-ye Shebar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Shebar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Shebar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Shebar, Afghanistan