Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaynah

Map of Shaynah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayna,Shayna,Shaynah,Šayna,شینه, Shaynah


Welcome to the Shaynah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaynah. See Shaynah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaynah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaynah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shaynah
Places near Shaynah

Online Dating

Shaynah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaynah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaynah, Afghanistan