-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Showgirak

Map of Showgirak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawgirak,Shawgirak,Shawgīṟak,Showgirak,Šawgirak,شوگرک, Showgirak

Showgirak

Welcome to the Showgirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showgirak. See Showgirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showgirak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Showgirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99369/66.44641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Showgirak
  •  
Places near Showgirak

Online Dating

Showgirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Showgirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showgirak, Afghanistan