-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shahlizar

Map of Shahlizar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salizar,Shahlizar,Shalizar,Shāhlizār,Shālīzār,S̄ālizāṟ,شاهلزار, Shāhlizār

Shahlizar

Welcome to the Shahlizar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhlizār. See Shahlizar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhlizār area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Shahlizar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64054/65.75205
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Shahlizar
  •  
Places near Shahlizar

Online Dating

Shahlizar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahlizar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahlizar, Afghanistan