-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shakaylah

Map of Shakaylah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakelah,Shakaylah,Shakela,Shakilah,Shakileh,Shakīlah,Shakīleh,shkylh,Šakēlah,Шакела,شكيله,شکیله, Shakaylah

Shakaylah

Welcome to the Shakaylah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakaylah. See Shakaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shakaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38376/65.46098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Shakaylah
  •  
Places near Shakaylah

Online Dating

Shakaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakaylah, Afghanistan