Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shah Karam

Map of Shah Karam Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakaram,Shah Karam,Shakaram,Shāh Karam,Shākaram,S̄ākaṟam,شاه کرم, Shāh Karam

Shah Karam

Welcome to the Shah Karam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Karam. See Shah Karam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Karam area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Shah Karam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shah Karam
Places near Shah Karam

Online Dating

Shah Karam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Karam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Karam, Afghanistan