-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shah Tus Aqa Ghar

Map of Shah Tus Aqa Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Tus Aqa Ghar,Shah Tus Aqa Ghar,Shattus Aqaghar,Shāh Ţūs Āqā Ghar,Shāttus Āqāghar,Sāh Ṯūs Āqā Ghaṟ,شاه طوس آقا غر, Shāh Ţūs Āqā Ghar

Shah Tus Aqa Ghar

Welcome to the Shah Tus Aqa Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Ţūs Āqā Ghar. See Shah Tus Aqa Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Ţūs Āqā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Tus Aqa Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62202/67.04772
  • Altitude: 4803 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Shah Tus Aqa Ghar
  •  
Places near Shah Tus Aqa Ghar

Online Dating

Shah Tus Aqa Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Tus Aqa Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Tus Aqa Ghar, Afghanistan