-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Shah Top Gharak

Map of Koh-e Shah Top Gharak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shah Top Gharak,Kohe Sahtopgharak,Kohe Sāhtōpghaṟak,Kuh-e Shah Tup Gharak,Kōh-e Shāh Tōp Gharak,Kūh-e Shāh Tūp Gharak,کوه شاه توپ غرک, Kōh-e Shāh Tōp Gharak

Koh-e Shah Top Gharak

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah Top Gharak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh Tōp Gharak. See Koh-e Shah Top Gharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh Tōp Gharak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Shah Top Gharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39426/65.9138
  • Altitude: 3162 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah Top Gharak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shah Top Gharak

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah Top Gharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shah Top Gharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah Top Gharak, Afghanistan