-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Shah Baydak

Map of Koh-e Shah Baydak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhbedak,Koh-e Shah Baydak,Kohe Sahbedak,Kohe Šāhbēdak,Kuh-e Shahbidak,Kōh-e Shāh Baydak,Kūh-e Shāhbīdak,کوه شاه بیدک, Kōh-e Shāh Baydak

Koh-e Shah Baydak

Welcome to the Koh-e Shah Baydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāh Baydak. See Koh-e Shah Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāh Baydak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Shah Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01563/65.72001
  • Altitude: 3067 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shah Baydak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shah Baydak

Online Dating

Koh-e Shah Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shah Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shah Baydak, Afghanistan