-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shahbayd

Map of Shahbayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabbed,Sahbed,Shab Bid,Shabbed,Shah Bid,Shahbayd,Shāb Bīd,Shāh Bīd,Shāhbayd,S̄ābbēḏ,Šāhbēd,شاهبید, Shāhbayd

Shahbayd

Welcome to the Shahbayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhbayd. See Shahbayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhbayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shahbayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79385/66.27671
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Shahbayd
  •  
Places near Shahbayd

Online Dating

Shahbayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahbayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahbayd, Afghanistan