-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Saywmarak

Map of Saywmarak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saywmarak,Sewmarak,Sēwmaṟak,سیومرک, Saywmarak

Saywmarak

Welcome to the Saywmarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saywmarak. See Saywmarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saywmarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Saywmarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81975/66.52382
  • Altitude: 3251 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Saywmarak
  •  
Places near Saywmarak
Kaṯōk (1.7 km) Sar-e Būm (1.7 km) Baghal-e Deh Yak (1.9 km) Now Mazār (2.2 km) Daryāzār (2.3 km) Kājā (2.6 km) Kaḏāl (2.7 km) Jōy-e Āsyā (2.8 km) Shīnyah (3.1 km) Tājūy (3.5 km) Sar-e Ghī (3.5 km) Dum-e Jōy (3.5 km) Pāy-e Kōtal (3.5 km) Mijah (3.9 km) Kanṯalzār (4.3 km) Kakrak (4.3 km) Pāy-e Pōzah (4.9 km) Pāy-e Ghī (5 km)

Online Dating

Saywmarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saywmarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saywmarak, Afghanistan