-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Spi Sang

Map of Spi Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sepisang,Sepīsang,Spi Sang,Spī Sang,Sěpisang, Spī Sang

Spi Sang

Welcome to the Spi Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Sang. See Spi Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spi Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03722/66.49611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Spi Sang
  •  
Places near Spi Sang

Online Dating

Spi Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spi Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Sang, Afghanistan