-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Separmi

Map of Jar-e Separmi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Separmi,Jar-e Sepaṟmī,Jar-e Sêparmī,جر سپرمی, Jar-e Sêparmī

Jar-e Separmi

Welcome to the Jar-e Separmi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sêparmī. See Jar-e Separmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sêparmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jar-e Separmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37037/66.15581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Jar-e Separmi
  •  
Places near Jar-e Separmi
Dahān-e Qul (0.2 km) Kamarak (2.1 km) Sêparmī (4.8 km) Bazmah (5.7 km) Rabāţak (6.5 km) Bāzār (6.9 km) Rabāţ (7.1 km) Bōmay (7.1 km) Naykōzaī (7.9 km) Kārēzak (8.4 km) Pusht-e Shāh Ḩaīdar (8.5 km) Qizilbāsh (8.5 km) Sangah Shaykh (8.6 km) Waras̄-e Suflá (8.6 km) Kārēzak (8.8 km) Qōjī (9.2 km) Mālīzaī (9.3 km) Jowqul (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Separmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Separmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Separmi, Afghanistan