-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Separmi

Map of Separmi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Separmi,Sepaṟmī,Sêparmī,سپرمی, Sêparmī

Separmi

Welcome to the Separmi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêparmī. See Separmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêparmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Separmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40486/66.12492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:05
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Separmi
  •  
Places near Separmi

Online Dating

Separmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Separmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Separmi, Afghanistan