Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaykh-e Khar Bulaq

Map of Shaykh-e Khar Bulaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhi Kharbolagh,Shaykh-e Khar Bulaq,Shaykh-e Khar Būlāq,Sheykhi Kharbolagh,Sheykhī Khaṟbolāgh,Sēkhi Kharbolāgh,شیخ خر بولاق, Shaykh-e Khar Būlāq

Shaykh-e Khar Bulaq

Welcome to the Shaykh-e Khar Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh-e Khar Būlāq. See Shaykh-e Khar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh-e Khar Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaykh-e Khar Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3372 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shaykh-e Khar Bulaq
Places near Shaykh-e Khar Bulaq

Online Dating

Shaykh-e Khar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaykh-e Khar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh-e Khar Bulaq, Afghanistan