-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Seh Nowr

Map of Seh Nowr Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Navowr,Seh Nowr,Sehnavor,Sehnawar,Sehnawur,Sehnāvor,Sehnāwar,Sekhnavur,Sēh Nowr,Sēhnawuṟ,سېه نور, Sēh Nowr

Seh Nowr

Welcome to the Seh Nowr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sēh Nowr. See Seh Nowr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sēh Nowr area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Seh Nowr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18566/65.75811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Seh Nowr
  •  
Places near Seh Nowr

Online Dating

Seh Nowr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Nowr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Nowr, Afghanistan