-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Seh Chuwak

Map of Koh-e Seh Chuwak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Seh Chuwak,Kohe Sehcuwak,Kohe Sehčūwak,Kuh-e Seh Chuwak,Kuh-e Seh Cuwak,Kōh-e Seh Chūwak,Kūh-e Seh Chūwak,Kūh-e Seh Cuwak,کوه سه چووک, Kōh-e Seh Chūwak

Koh-e Seh Chuwak

Welcome to the Koh-e Seh Chuwak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Seh Chūwak. See Koh-e Seh Chuwak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Seh Chūwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Seh Chuwak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66198/66.23287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Seh Chuwak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Seh Chuwak
Dahān-e Uzmuk (2.9 km) Shāhlij (3.3 km) Zarghow (4.4 km) Ūzmūk (5.4 km) Sakāwak (5.7 km) Zardsang (5.8 km) Ghūdār (6 km) Pāy Nīlī (6.1 km) Jowzarī (6.6 km) Takhtās (6.6 km) Zāwjōk (6.7 km) Surkh Nāwêr (7.3 km) Jowuz (8.2 km) Şarf (8.2 km) Khowālak (8.3 km) Nōlōkak (8.8 km) Sêpichōr (9 km) Ghowrōch (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Seh Chuwak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Seh Chuwak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Seh Chuwak, Afghanistan