-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Seghrigh

Map of Seghrigh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seghregh,Seghrigh,Sigrig, Seghrigh

Seghrigh

Welcome to the Seghrigh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seghrigh. See Seghrigh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seghrigh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Seghrigh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01111/66.27444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:05
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Seghrigh
  •  
Places near Seghrigh

Online Dating

Seghrigh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seghrigh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seghrigh, Afghanistan